Plan lekcji


Klasy

1A 1B 1C 1D 1E 1F 1G 1H 1I 1J
2A 2B 2C 2D 2E 2F 2G 2H 2I 2J
3A 3B 3C 3D 3E 3F 3G 3H 3J

Sale

1 (ogólnodostępna) 2 (ogólnodostępna) 3 (ogólnodostępna) 5 (ogólnodostępna)
a 01 (językowa) 02 (językowa) 03 (językowa)
10 (językowa) 13 (ogólnodostępna) 14 (ogólnodostępna) 15 (ogólnodostępna)
16 (ogólnodostępna) 17 (ogólnodostępna) 18 (ogólnodostępna) 19 (ogólnodostępna)
20 (ogólnodostępna) 21 (ogólnodostępna) 22 (ogólnodostępna) 23 (językowa)
24 (ogólnodostępna) 25 (ogólnodostępna) 26 (ogólnodostępna) 27 (ogólnodostępna)
28 (ogólnodostępna) 29 (ogólnodostępna) 31 (ogólnodostępna) 32 (ogólnodostępna)
33 (językowa) 35 (ogólnodostępna) 36 (ogólnodostępna) 37 (ogólnodostępna)
dz (językowa) 13a (ogólnodostępna) 13b (ogólnodostępna) 13c (ogólnodostępna)
asp Dh1 (wf) Dh2 (wf) Dhb (wf)
dpn in1 in2 mpn
wf1 (wf) wf2 (wf) wf3 (wf) asp2
czyt (językowa) fuj1 fuj2 fuj3
ujch ujch1

Nauczyciele

Alispahić Urszula Bajer Katarzyna Berkowicz-Małek Małgorzata
Borcz Agnieszka Boroń Piotr Brezdeń Agata
Chruściel Marcin Ćwioro Elżbieta do życia w rodzinie Vacat wychowanie
Drabczyk Dawid Dudek Ewa Duraj Lech
Dymel Jacek Dyrek Andrzej Dziedzic Michał
Fryt Zbigniew Garlicki Stanisław Gełdon Tomasz
Głowacz Paweł Gunia Beata Guśpiel Grzegorz
Hryniewicz Maria Jankowska - Rabiega Iwona Jantos Edyta
Jaworski Józef Kabłak - Ziembicka Monika Kamińska Irena
Kandyba Elżbieta Kaniecka Danuta Kapłon Anetta
Kaszuba Wioletta Kielar Tomasz Kieres Ewa
Klimek Krystyna Kobylec Rafał Kos Andrzej
Kosiński Janusz Kotuła Krzysztof Kraszewski Bogusław
Kręgiel Jakub Król Iwona Kurzawińska - Małecka Marzena
Marcinek Michał Martynowicz Dariusz Matoga Barbara
Mrugalska Bogumiła Napiórkowska Elżbieta Niedźwiedź Michał
Niewińska Zdzisława Niewiński Michał Olszewska - Rabiega Agnieszka
Oniszczuk Lidia Opozda - Zuchmańska Elżbieta Ostachowska - Kos Bożena
Ostrowska-Paton Anna Osuch Edyta Pabian Paweł
Pach Anna Paciorek Patrycja Palonek Monika
Pałka Ewa Pasieka Dariusz Piekarska Elżbieta
Pietras Stanisław Płaneta Magdalena Podczaszy Anna
Przybylski Wojciech Ptak-Grzesik Dominika Rojewska Halina
Skiendzielewska - Dec Barbara Skrzypek Maria Słowiak Paweł
Sokołowska Dagmara Sokólska - Pyzik Renata Sowińska Agnieszka
Stanula Monika Stolarski Krzysztof Studnicki Jacek
Szełęga Joanna Szewczyk-Gurgul Elżbieta Szklarska Anna
Szuba Grażyna Tarnówka -Stec Agnieszka Tendaj Natalia
Vacat Doradca Wadowska Urszula Winiarska - Żmigrodzka Sylwia
Wojtasiewicz Agnieszka Zagórny Grażyna Zając Tomasz
Zawadzki Witold Zborczyńska - Płodzień Maria