Konsultacje dla rodziców w roku 2017/18

mgr Bajer Katarzyna czwartek, 14:00-14:45
mgr Berkowicz-Małek Małgorzata piątek, 10:00-10:45
mgr Borcz Agnieszka
czwartek, 11:00-11:45
mgr Brezdeń Agata poniedziałek, 12:00-12:45
mgr Boroń Piotr wtorek, 10:00-10:45
mgr Drabczyk Dawid wtorek, 11:00-11:45
mgr Dudek Ewa wtorek,10:00-10:45
dr Dymel Jacek środa, 12:00-12:45
dr Dyrek Andrzej
mgr Dziedzic Michał czwartek, 10:00-10:45
dr Fryt Zbigniew wtorek, 15:45-16:30
dr Garlicki Stanisław piątek, 14:00-14:45
mgr Głowacz Paweł poniedziałek, 9:00-9:45
mgr Gunia Beata czwartek, 14:45-15:30
mgr Hryniewicz Maria wtorek, 12:00-12:45
mgr Jankowska-Rabiega Iwona poniedziałek, 12:00-12:45
mgr Jantos Edyta wtorek, 14:00-14:45
mgr Jaworski Józef czwartek, 12:00-12:45
mgr Kabłak-Ziembicka Monika środa, 10:00-10:45
mgr Kandyba Elżbieta poniedziałek, 12:00-12:45
mgr Kapłon Anetta środa, 10:00-11:00
mgr Kaszuba Wioletta wtorek, 13:00-13:45
mgr Kielar Tomasz poniedziałek, 10:00-10:45
mgr Klimek Krystyna wtorek, 12:00-12:45
mgr Kobylec Rafał poniedziałek, 15:35-16:05
mgr Kos Andrzej piątek, 12:00-12:45
mgr Kosiński Janusz czwartek, 11:00-12:00
mgr Kraszewski Bogusław poniedziałek, 13:50-14:30
mgr Król Iwona
wtorek, 11:00-11:45
mgr Kręgiel Jakub
wtoek, 11.00:11.45
mgr Kurzawińska-Małecka Marzena poniedziałek, 12:00-12:45
mgr Martynowicz Dariusz czwartek,15:35-16:15
mgr Matoga Barbara wtorek, 13:00-13:45
mgr Mrugalska Bogumiła sroda, 11:00-11:45
mgr Napiórkowska Elżbieta środa, 9:00-9:45
mgr Niedźwiedź Michał czwartek, 11:00-11:45
mgr Olszewska-Rabiega Agnieszka czwartek, 9:00-9:45
mgr Oniszczuk Lidia środa, 13:00-13:45
mgr Ostachowska-Kos Bożena wtorek,8:00-8:45
mgr Ostrowska-Paton Anna sroda, 13:00-13:45
mgr Osuch Edyta poniedziałek, 12:00-12:45
mgr Pabian Paweł wtorek, 12:00-12:45
mgr Pach Anna czwartek, 14:00-14:45
mgr Paciorek Patrycja czwartek, 10:00:10.45
mgr Palonek Monika czwartek, 10:00-10:45
mgr Pasieka Dariusz środa, 12:00-12:45
mgr Płaneta Magdalena czwartek, 12:00-12:45
dr Przybylski Wojciech piątek, 13:00-13:45
mgr Elżbieta Piekarska wtoek, 10:00-11:00
mgr Rojewska Halina wtorek, 15:00-15:45
mgr Skiendzielewska-Dec Barbara czwartek, 13:00-13:45
mgr Skrzypek Maria środa, 9:00-10:00
mgr Słowiak Paweł wtorek, 11:00-11:45
mgr Sokólska-Pyzik Renata czwartek, 14:00-14:45
mgr Sowińska Agnieszka wtorek, 12:00-12:30
mgr Stolarski Krzysztof wtorek, 12:00-12:45
mgr Studnicki Jacek środa, 10:00-10:45
mgr Szewczyk-Gurgul Elżbieta środa, 11:00-11:30
dr Szklarska Anna piątek, 14:15-14:45
mgr Szuba Grażyna poniedziałek, 13:00-13:45
mgr Tendaj Natalia środa, 14:00-14:45
mgr Tarnówka-Stec Agnieszka czwartek, 12:00-12:45
mgr Wadowska Urszula środa, 9:00-9:45
mgr Winiarska-Żmigrodzka Sylwia poniedziałek, 11:00-11:45
mgr Wojtasiewicz Agnieszka poniedziałek, 13:00-13:45
mgr Zagórny Grażyna wtorek, 12:00-12:45
dr Zając Tomasz środa, 13:00-13:45
mgr Zborczyńska-Płodzień Maria czwartek, 14:00-14:45