Plan lekcji


Klasy

1A 1B 1C 1D 1E 1F 1G 1H 1I 1J
2A 2B 2C 2D 2E 2F 2G 2H 2I 2J
3A 3B 3C 3D 3E 3F 3G 3H 3J

Sale

1 (ogólnodostępna) 2 (ogólnodostępna) 3 (ogólnodostępna) 5 (ogólnodostępna)
a 01 (językowa) 02 (językowa) 03 (językowa)
10 (językowa) 13 (ogólnodostępna) 14 (ogólnodostępna) 15 (ogólnodostępna)
16 (ogólnodostępna) 17 (ogólnodostępna) 18 (ogólnodostępna) 19 (ogólnodostępna)
20 (ogólnodostępna) 21 (ogólnodostępna) 22 (ogólnodostępna) 23 (językowa)
24 (ogólnodostępna) 25 (ogólnodostępna) 26 (ogólnodostępna) 27 (ogólnodostępna)
28 (ogólnodostępna) 29 (ogólnodostępna) 31 (ogólnodostępna) 32 (ogólnodostępna)
33 (językowa) 35 (ogólnodostępna) 36 (ogólnodostępna) 37 (ogólnodostępna)
dz (językowa) 13a (ogólnodostępna) 13b (ogólnodostępna) 13c (ogólnodostępna)
asp Dh1 (wf) Dh2 (wf) Dhb (wf)
dpn in1 in2 mpn
wf1 (wf) wf2 (wf) wf3 (wf) asp2
czyt (językowa) fuj1 fuj2 fuj3
ujch ujch1

Nauczyciele

Alispahić Urszula Bajer Katarzyna Berkowicz-Małek Małgorzata
Blaszkiewicz Andrzej Borcz Agnieszka Boroń Piotr
Brezdeń Agata Chruściel Marcin Ćwioro Elżbieta
do życia w rodzinie Vacat wychowanie Drabczyk Dawid Dudek Ewa
Duraj Lech Dymel Jacek Dyrek Andrzej
Dziedzic Michał Fryt Zbigniew Garlicki Stanisław
Gełdon Tomasz Głowacz Paweł Gunia Beata
Guśpiel Grzegorz Hryniewicz Maria Jankowska - Rabiega Iwona
Jantos Edyta Jaworski Józef Kabłak - Ziembicka Monika
Kamińska Irena Kandyba Elżbieta Kaniecka Danuta
Kapłon Anetta Kaszuba Wioletta Kielar Tomasz
Kieres Ewa Klimek Krystyna Kobylec Rafał
Kos Andrzej Kosiński Janusz Kotuła Krzysztof
Kraszewski Bogusław Kręgiel Jakub Król Iwona
Kurzawińska - Małecka Marzena Marcinek Michał Martynowicz Dariusz
Matoga Barbara Mrugalska Bogumiła Napiórkowska Elżbieta
Niedźwiedź Michał Niewińska Zdzisława Niewiński Michał
Olszewska - Rabiega Agnieszka Oniszczuk Lidia Opozda - Zuchmańska Elżbieta
Ostachowska - Kos Bożena Ostrowska-Paton Anna Osuch Edyta
Pabian Paweł Pach Anna Paciorek Patrycja
Palonek Monika Pałka Ewa Pasieka Dariusz
Piekarska Elżbieta Pietras Stanisław Płaneta Magdalena
Podczaszy Anna Przybylski Wojciech Ptak-Grzesik Dominika
Rojewska Halina Skiendzielewska - Dec Barbara Skrzypek Maria
Słowiak Paweł Sokołowska Dagmara Sokólska - Pyzik Renata
Sowińska Agnieszka Stanula Monika Stolarski Krzysztof
Studnicki Jacek Szełęga Joanna Szewczyk-Gurgul Elżbieta
Szklarska Anna Szuba Grażyna Tarnówka -Stec Agnieszka
Tendaj Natalia Vacat Doradca Wadowska Urszula
Winiarska - Żmigrodzka Sylwia Wojtasiewicz Agnieszka Zagórny Grażyna
Zając Tomasz Zawadzki Witold Zborczyńska - Płodzień Maria