Konsultacje dla rodziców w roku 2016/17

mgr Bajer Katarzyna wtorek, 13:00-13:45
mgr Bałucka-Grimaldi Aleksandra  
mgr Berkowicz-Małek Małgorzata wtorek, 15:45-16:30
mgr Borcz Agnieszka
czwartek, 13:00-13:45
mgr Brezdeń Agata środa, 11:00-11:45
mgr Cięciwa Lucyna piątek, 12:00-12:45
mgr Drabczyk Dawid środa, 14:40-15:35
mgr Dudek Dorota wtorek, 9:00-9:45
mgr Dudek Ewa czwartek,13:00-13:45
dr Dymel Jacek wtorek, 11:00-11:45
dr Dyrek Andrzej czwartek, 9:00-9:45
mgr Dziedzic Michał piątek, 12:00-12:45
dr Fryt Zbigniew piątek, 15:00-15:45
dr Garlicki Stanisław piątek, 15:00-15:45
mgr Głowacz Paweł poniedziałek, 14:00-14:45
mgr Gunia Beata  
mgr Hryniewicz Maria poniedziałek,9:00-9:45
mgr Igar-Makowski Piotr piątek, 14:00-14:45
mgr Jankowska-Rabiega Iwona  środa, 11:00-11:45
mgr Jantos Edyta poniedziałek, 14:00-14:45
mgr Jaworski Józef wtorek, 13:00-13:45
mgr Kabłak-Ziembicka Monika  poniedziałek, 13:00-13:45
mgr Kandyba Elżbieta poniedziałek, 12:00-12:45
mgr Kapłon Anetta  poniedziałek, 12:00-12:45
mgr Kaszuba Wioletta  wtorek, 11:00-11:45
mgr Kielar Tomasz poniedziałek, 10:00-10:45
mgr Klimek Krystyna czwartek, 13:00-13:45
mgr Kobylec Rafał poniedziałek, 14:00-14:45
mgr Kos Andrzej piątek, 12:00-12:45
mgr Kosiński Janusz piątek, 11:00-11:45
mgr Kowalski Wojciech  
mgr Kraszewski Bogusław czwartek, 10:00-10:45
mgr Król Iwona
piątek, 11:00-11:45
mgr Kupisz Magdalena  
mgr Kurzawińska-Małecka Marzena środa, 9:00-9:45
mgr Martynowicz Dariusz czwartek,13:45-14:30
mgr Matoga Barbara poniedziałek, 12:00-12:45
mgr Matusz Tadeusz
 środa, 13:00-13:45
mgr Mrugalska Bogumiła wtorek, 10:00-10:45
mgr Napiórkowska Elżbieta poniedziałek, 11:45-12:30
mgr Niedźwiedź Michał  wtorek, 8:45-9:30
mgr Olszewska-Rabiega Agnieszka czwartek, 13:00-13:45
mgr Oniszczuk Lidia czwartek, 13:00-13:45
mgr Opozda-Zuchmańska Elżbieta poniedziałek, 8:00-8:45
mgr Ostachowska-Kos Bożena wtorek,8:00-8:45
mgr Ostrowska-Paton Anna czwartek, 9:00-9:45
mgr Osuch Edyta poniedziałek, 11:00-11:45
mgr Pabian Paweł czwartek, 15:30-16:15
mgr Pach Anna  czwartek, 13:00-13:45
mgr Paciorek Patrycja  
mgr Palonek Monika czwartek, 10:00-10:45
mgr Pałka Ewa czwartek, 13:15-14:00
mgr Pasieka Dariusz czwartek, 9:00-9:45
mgr Płaneta Magdalena czwartek, 10:00-10:45
dr Przybylski Wojciech wtorek, 13:45-14:30
mgr Rojewska Halina poniedziałek, 13:00-13:45
mgr Skiendzielewska-Dec Barbara środa, 10:00-10:45
mgr Skrzypek Maria  środa, 11:00-11:45
mgr Słowiak Paweł  wtorek, 11:00-11:45
mgr Sokólska-Pyzik Renata  czwartek, 13:00-13:45
mgr Sowińska Agnieszka  poniedziałek, 13:00-13:45
mgr Stanula Monika czwartek, 13:00:13:45
mgr Stolarski Krzysztof  środa, 14:00-14:45
mgr Studnicki Jacek  środa, 10:00-10:45
mgr Szewczyk-Gurgul Elżbieta  wtorek, 10:00-10:45
mgr Szklarska Anna  środa, 16:30-16:45
mgr Szuba Grażyna  czwartek, 9:00-9:45
mgr Tendaj Natalia  środa, 13:00-13:45
mgr Tarnówka-Stec Agnieszka poniedziałek, 11:45-12:30
mgr Wadowska Urszula  czwartek, 10:00-10:45
mgr Winiarska-Żmigrodzka Sylwia  czwartek, 12:00-12:45
mgr Wojtasiewicz Agnieszka  
mgr Zagórny Grażyna  czwartek, 13:00-13:45
dr Zając Tomasz  poniedziałek, 14:00-14:45
mgr Zborczyńska-Płodzień Maria  wtorek, 13:00-13:45